2300m - Fit and Fun Lauf, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Sander, Martin | 74 | SV Einheit Worbis | Männer 40-44 | 1 | 00:09:34 |
2 | Weißgerber, Niklas | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 1 | 00:09:56 |
3 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | SSC Vellmar | Schüler A | 1 | 00:10:09 |
4 | Wedrins, Arne | 4 | SC Hainberg | Schüler C | 1 | 00:10:27 |
5 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 2 | 00:10:40 |
6 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend B | 1 | 00:10:45 |
7 | Reuter, Niklas | 3 | - | Schüler C | 3 | 00:11:46 |
8 | Kirchhoff, Nico | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler A | 2 | 00:12:00 |
9 | Liefke, Julian | 5 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 1 | 00:13:16 |
10 | Selle, Luca | 6 | MTV Gittelde | Schüler D | 2 | 00:13:21 |
11 | Brecht, Øyvind | 3 | - | Schüler C | 4 | 00:13:56 |
12 | Kaiser, Dennis | 80 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 30-34 | 1 | 00:14:46 |
13 | Rettberg, Fabian | 5 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 3 | 00:15:21 |
14 | Grubich, Justin | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schüler C | 5 | 00:15:29 |
15 | Rettberg, Dirk | 68 | TSV Wiensen | Männer 45-49 | 1 | 00:15:29 |
16 | Holz, Niklas | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 2 | 00:16:56 |
2300m - Fit and Fun Lauf, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Przyludzki, Lotta | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 1 | 00:10:53 |
2 | Gerl, Stine | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:11:35 |
3 | Metzner, Annika | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen C | 2 | 00:11:47 |
4 | Betker, Hannah | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen A | 1 | 00:12:34 |
5 | Brecht, Hjørdis | 6 | - | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:12:51 |
6 | Brecht, Marit | 1 | - | Schülerinnen B | 2 | 00:13:04 |
7 | Weißgerber, Luisa | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 3 | 00:13:05 |
8 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wien | Schülerinnen B | 4 | 00:13:24 |
9 | Stuwe, Carlotta | 5 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 2 | 00:13:57 |
10 | Rümenap, Melina | 8 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W06/07 | 1 | 00:14:40 |
11 | Rümenap, Kirsten | 80 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 30-34 | 1 | 00:14:40 |
12 | Korsch, Lea-Madlen | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen C | 3 | 00:14:41 |
13 | Kaiser, Kimberley Pearl | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 3 | 00:14:46 |