600m - Kidsruns, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Wedrins, Arne | 4 | SC Hainberg | Schüler C | 1 | 00:01:55 |
2 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 2 | 00:02:02 |
3 | Burghardt, Leon | 7 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 1 | 00:02:12 |
4 | Sendt, Luca | 5 | - | Schüler D | 1 | 00:02:12 |
5 | Selle, Luca | 6 | MTV Gittelde | Schüler D | 2 | 00:02:20 |
6 | Mousa, Zeyn Eldeen | 5 | - | Schüler D | 3 | 00:02:23 |
7 | Sendt, Fynn | 7 | - | M06/07 | 2 | 00:02:24 |
8 | Koch, Till-Lauritz | 5 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 4 | 00:02:27 |
9 | Grimme, Joel Jason | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 5 | 00:02:28 |
10 | Bürgel, Tim | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 6 | 00:02:37 |
11 | Schips, Finn | 8 | OLV Uslar | M06/07 | 3 | 00:02:43 |
12 | Drinkmann, Jonas | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 4 | 00:02:45 |
13 | Schewe, Lauritz | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 7 | 00:02:48 |
14 | Riedel, Johannes | 6 | SSC Vellmar | Schüler D | 8 | 00:02:51 |
15 | Grabowsky, Leo | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 5 | 00:02:53 |
16 | Wedrins, Maximilian | 8 | SC Hainberg | M06/07 | 6 | 00:02:54 |
17 | Berisha, Lenart | 8 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 7 | 00:02:56 |
18 | Schneider, Janne Erik | 7 | - | M06/07 | 8 | 00:02:57 |
19 | Ohm, Mattis Elias | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 9 | 00:02:57 |
20 | Bolte, Finia | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 10 | 00:03:11 |
21 | Kaiser, Niklas | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 9 | 00:03:32 |
600m - Kidsruns, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Betker, Rika | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:01:58 |
2 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | SSC Vellmar | Schülerinnen B | 1 | 00:02:01 |
3 | Porath, Stella | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 2 | 00:02:11 |
4 | Hebel, Hewalla | 7 | TSV Gladebeck | W06/07 | 1 | 00:02:12 |
5 | Hesse, Lilly | 6 | Delligser SC | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:02:24 |
6 | Leibecke, Mabel | 3 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schülerinnen C | 3 | 00:02:30 |
7 | Weißgerber, Lia | 7 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 2 | 00:02:30 |
8 | Lange, Carlotta | 7 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 3 | 00:02:32 |
9 | Gerke, Johanna | 6 | - | Schülerinnen D | 2 | 00:02:33 |
10 | Wienecke, Mara | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 3 | 00:02:34 |
11 | Sielhorst, Leni | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 4 | 00:02:34 |
12 | Hörnisch, Liesbeth | 7 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 5 | 00:02:35 |
13 | Sommer, Celine | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 4 | 00:02:39 |
14 | Drenkelfuss, Leonie | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 5 | 00:02:42 |
15 | Bachler, Julia | 5 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 6 | 00:02:45 |
16 | Holz, Alida | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 7 | 00:02:54 |
17 | Engel, Alina-Marie | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 8 | 00:02:56 |
18 | Heldmann, Leni | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 9 | 00:03:02 |
19 | Paffrath, Ayse | 6 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 10 | 00:03:06 |
20 | Gerl, Jette | 5 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 11 | 00:03:12 |
21 | Walgers, Mara | 8 | Dasseler SC | W06/07 | 6 | 00:03:30 |