Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diederich, Finn | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 306 | 1 | 00:01:19.49 | |
2 | Nowag, Jannik | 3 | TSV Wachenhausen | M04/05 | 70 | 2 | 00:01:20.84 | |
3 | Liner, Manuel | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 280 | 3 | 00:01:29.50 | |
4 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 323 | 4 | 00:01:34.63 | |
5 | Marcotic, Leon | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 310 | 5 | 00:01:48.57 | |
6 | Riedel, Johannes | 6 | LG Fuldatal | M02/03 | 315 | 1 | 00:04:43.77 | |
6 | Steingräber, David | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 155 | - | ||
6 | Mai, Niclas-Emanuel | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 227 | - | ||
6 | Bodemer, Jonas | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 269 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerl, Stine | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 124 | 1 | 00:01:36.93 | |
2 | Betker, Rika | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 182 | 2 | 00:01:47.44 | |
3 | Grimm, Sofia | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 271 | 3 | 00:01:47.94 | |
4 | Korsch, Lea-Madlen | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 35 | 4 | 00:01:49.91 | |
5 | Friedrich, Sina | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 324 | 5 | 00:01:52.58 | |
6 | Henne, Marcia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 272 | 6 | 00:01:55.14 | |
7 | Konrad, Emilia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 273 | 7 | 00:02:05.23 | |
8 | Hörnisch, Grimm | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 270 | 8 | 00:02:18.74 | |
9 | Theiß, Klara | 4 | W04/05 | 159 | 9 | 00:02:44.74 | ||
10 | Gerl, Jette | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 122 | 1 | 00:02:47.63 | |
11 | Kaiser, Kimberley | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 317 | 2 | 00:02:56.14 | |
11 | Bierwirth, Charlotte | 3 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W04/05 | 100 | - | ||
11 | Haber, Emily | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 275 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalfa, Angelo | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | M10/11 | 17 | 1 | 00:02:01.39 | |
2 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | M10/11 | 19 | 2 | 00:02:06.57 | |
3 | Klugescheid, Jan | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M08/09 | 190 | 1 | 00:02:07.81 | |
4 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | LG Fuldatal | M08/09 | 62 | 2 | 00:02:24.70 | |
5 | Weißgeber, Niklas | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 274 | 1 | 00:02:29.95 | |
6 | Heitel, Alexander | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 | M08/09 | 229 | 3 | 00:02:41.62 | |
7 | Baumann, Chris | 99 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | M08/09 | 97 | 4 | 00:02:42.10 | |
8 | Ruez, Michael | 1 | SC Volpriehausen | M06/07 | 254 | 2 | 00:02:44.60 | |
9 | Kerl, Lennert | 0 | Team Fleischerei Osterhus | M08/09 | 299 | 5 | 00:02:46.68 | |
10 | Gattermann, Dennis | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | M08/09 | 85 | 6 | 00:02:56.21 | |
11 | Pohl, Niklas | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 183 | 3 | 00:03:26.59 | |
11 | Zander, Henrik | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M08/09 | 189 | - | ||
11 | Nolte, Emil | 97 | FC Lindenberg/Adelebsen | M10/11 | 142 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meroth, Lara | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 28 | 1 | 00:01:50.71 | |
2 | Betker, Hannah | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W08/09 | 185 | 1 | 00:02:17.87 | |
3 | Grabowsky, Nele | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 181 | 2 | 00:02:19.29 | |
4 | Grabowsky, Joana | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 26 | 3 | 00:02:20.10 | |
5 | Rettig, Katharina | 0 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W08/09 | 96 | 2 | 00:02:22.75 | |
6 | Düe, Antonia | 99 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W08/09 | 94 | 3 | 00:02:23.42 | |
7 | Gebert, Sophie | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 326 | 1 | 00:02:25.15 | |
8 | Schilke, Charlotte | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W08/09 | 276 | 4 | 00:02:25.57 | |
9 | Groppe, Marie | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 332 | 4 | 00:02:25.89 | |
10 | Thiele, Theresa | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W08/09 | 188 | 5 | 00:02:26.90 | |
11 | Meroth, Hannah | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 27 | 2 | 00:02:29.09 | |
12 | Ruez, Sina | 99 | SC Volpriehausen | W08/09 | 45 | 6 | 00:02:29.54 | |
13 | Cortnum, Hannah | 99 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W08/09 | 95 | 7 | 00:02:32.56 | |
14 | Mai, Sarah-Celine | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 226 | 5 | 00:02:34.70 | |
15 | Hampe, Janine | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 223 | 6 | 00:02:37.70 | |
16 | Meyer-Bertram, Helena | 1 | LG Solling | W06/07 | 255 | 3 | 00:02:44.06 | |
17 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | - | W06/07 | 300 | 4 | 00:02:46.25 | |
18 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | W08/09 | 140 | 8 | 00:02:48.62 | |
19 | Weißgeber, Luisa | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 184 | 5 | 00:02:53.84 | |
20 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | LG Fuldatal | W06/07 | 66 | 6 | 00:02:55.26 | |
21 | Bottner, Jana | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 32 | 7 | 00:03:07.45 | |
22 | Marcotic, Natalie | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | W08/09 | 309 | 9 | 00:03:12.57 | |
23 | Neupert, Johanna | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 135 | 7 | 00:03:38.70 | |
23 | Zander, Marieke | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 187 | - | ||
23 | Rüppel, Jasmin | 99 | RSC Wahmbeck | W08/09 | 144 | - | ||
23 | Rüppel, Julia | 2 | RSC Wahmbeck | W06/07 | 145 | - | ||
23 | Schwedler, Madita | 98 | TSV Wiensen | W10/11 | 195 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bode, Marc | 98 | Denkershausen | M10/11 | 106 | 1 | 00:09:51.93 | |
2 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | LG Fuldatal | M40 | 65 | 1 | 00:10:27.04 | |
3 | Grube, Darius | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | M12/13 | 345 | 1 | 00:10:38.64 | |
4 | Pohl, Jonas | 97 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M10/11 | 191 | 2 | 00:10:51.93 | |
5 | Rode, Christoph | 92 | Rhumesprinter | M16/17 | 220 | 1 | 00:10:55.21 | |
6 | Kalfa, Angelo | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | M10/11 | 18 | 3 | 00:11:11.54 | |
7 | Korsch, Jonas | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | M12/13 | 222 | 2 | 00:11:16.67 | |
8 | Henne, René | 95 | - | M12/13 | 208 | 3 | 00:11:20.11 | |
9 | Franke, Dominik | 95 | - | M12/13 | 241 | 4 | 00:11:45.00 | |
10 | Cortnum, Justus | 1 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | M06/07 | 93 | 1 | 00:11:47.56 | |
11 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | LG Fuldatal | M08/09 | 63 | 1 | 00:11:58.59 | |
12 | Seifert, Wilhelm | 91 | Rhumesprinter | M16/17 | 221 | 2 | 00:12:53.70 | |
13 | Baumann, Levin | 99 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | M08/09 | 99 | 2 | 00:12:58.98 | |
14 | Osterhus, Justin | 97 | Team Fleischerei Osterhus | M10/11 | 297 | 4 | 00:13:23.11 | |
15 | Antoniades, Nikolas | 94 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M14/15 | 23 | 1 | 00:14:33.95 | |
16 | Warnecke, Tim | 97 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M10/11 | 329 | 5 | 00:14:41.23 | |
17 | Kleinsorge, Robin | 95 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M12/13 | 288 | 5 | 00:14:41.48 | |
18 | Porde, Falko | 96 | Team Fleischerei Osterhus | M12/13 | 298 | 6 | 00:14:41.81 | |
19 | Mai, Gernot | 71 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M35 | 290 | 1 | 00:14:42.84 | |
20 | Sonnenschein, Marius | 94 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M14/15 | 289 | 2 | 00:14:50.93 | |
21 | Bierwirth, Moritz | 98 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | M10/11 | 91 | 6 | 00:15:38.92 | |
21 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | M10/11 | 20 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meroth, Lara | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 30 | 1 | 00:10:15.21 | |
2 | Lehmann, Angelique | 99 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08/09 | 164 | 1 | 00:11:12.79 | |
3 | Schrader, Chantal | 98 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W10/11 | 92 | 2 | 00:11:25.75 | |
4 | Bode, Sarah | 98 | Denkershausen | W10/11 | 105 | 3 | 00:11:51.65 | |
5 | Rörig, Linea | 98 | ESV Einbeck | W10/11 | 198 | 4 | 00:12:03.29 | |
6 | Riemenschneider, Birte | 95 | SC Schoningen 04 | W12/13 | 141 | 1 | 00:12:38.25 | |
7 | Rörig, Johanna | 95 | - | W12/13 | 339 | 2 | 00:13:01.79 | |
8 | Rörig, Mira | 98 | ESV Einbeck | W10/11 | 197 | 5 | 00:13:02.18 | |
9 | Neupert, Martina | 63 | SC Schoningen 04 | W45 | 132 | 1 | 00:13:13.62 | |
10 | Bludau, Daniela | 80 | - | W20 | 287 | 1 | 00:13:31.36 | |
11 | Klinge, Marie | 0 | Tuspo Verliehausen | W08/09 | 46 | 2 | 00:14:51.31 | |
11 | Grabowsky, Nele | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 22 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruse, Paul Lennart | 92 | LG Göttingen | M16/17 | 319 | 1 | 00:20:35.78 | |
2 | Kerl, Fabian | 86 | LG Solling | M20 | 283 | 1 | 00:21:56.35 | |
3 | Gundelach, Benjamin | 79 | LG Solling | M20 | 284 | 2 | 00:21:59.82 | |
4 | Krinninger, Michael | 84 | SC Hainberg | M20 | 77 | 3 | 00:22:06.09 | |
5 | Diedrich, Manuel | 79 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M20 | 117 | 4 | 00:22:13.14 | |
6 | Libitowski, Paul | 59 | Lange Industriewartung | M45 | 169 | 1 | 00:22:37.75 | |
7 | Sauthoff, Dietmar | 64 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | M40 | 87 | 1 | 00:22:59.87 | |
8 | Dumnitz, Bastian | 88 | LG Solling | M20 | 282 | 5 | 00:23:22.37 | |
9 | Richter, Björn | 78 | - | M30 | 167 | 1 | 00:23:28.76 | |
10 | Klein, Detlev | 60 | TV Klein Ilsede | M45 | 318 | 2 | 00:23:55.20 | |
11 | Nowag, Hans-Jürgen | 50 | TG Northeim | M55 | 71 | 1 | 00:24:07.70 | |
12 | Nikuradse, Nicolas | 98 | TG Münden | M10/11 | 250 | 1 | 00:24:12.39 | |
13 | Fierenz, Alexander | 96 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | M12/13 | 136 | 1 | 00:24:34.12 | |
14 | Lüdeke, Jens | 90 | TSV Bremke/Ischenrode | M18/19 | 327 | 1 | 00:24:47.89 | |
15 | Flinte, Horst | 59 | - | M45 | 177 | 3 | 00:24:49.68 | |
16 | Melching, Philipp | 92 | LG Solling | M16/17 | 281 | 2 | 00:24:53.31 | |
17 | Dommes, Peter | 67 | Rhumesprinter | M40 | 219 | 2 | 00:24:57.12 | |
18 | Stülzebach, Hubert | 54 | LG Solling | M50 | 256 | 1 | 00:24:59.76 | |
19 | Hildebrandt, Clemens | 93 | die Kletterfüchse | M14/15 | 74 | 1 | 00:25:28.09 | |
20 | Mahlmann, Heinz | 57 | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | M50 | 175 | 2 | 00:25:38.39 | |
21 | Buchelt, Marco | 93 | LG Solling | M14/15 | 109 | 2 | 00:25:47.20 | |
22 | Fierenz, Adrian | 97 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | M10/11 | 137 | 2 | 00:26:02.64 | |
23 | Stührmann, Malte | 82 | Lange Industriewartung | M20 | 172 | 6 | 00:26:03.15 | |
24 | Selig, Noah | 97 | MTV Harlingerode | M10/11 | 240 | 3 | 00:26:06.40 | |
25 | Hertell, v., Konstantin | 69 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M35 | 162 | 1 | 00:26:09.09 | |
26 | Holst, Ulrich | 59 | - | M45 | 154 | 4 | 00:26:11.50 | |
27 | Simon, Niko | 90 | Robert Bosch gmbh | M18/19 | 53 | 2 | 00:26:17.90 | |
28 | Möwes, Dennis | 96 | LG Solling | M12/13 | 110 | 2 | 00:26:20.98 | |
29 | Pfannenschmidt, Jörg | 65 | Lange Industriewartung | M40 | 171 | 3 | 00:26:22.67 | |
30 | Tesmar, Michel | 92 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M16/17 | 257 | 3 | 00:26:28.35 | |
31 | Urbanke, Malte | 98 | TSV Eintracht Wolfhagen | M10/11 | 176 | 4 | 00:26:29.96 | |
32 | Ilse, Ulrich | 52 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M55 | 111 | 2 | 00:26:33.81 | |
33 | Menneke, Ferdinand | 92 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M16/17 | 259 | 4 | 00:26:37.75 | |
34 | Lemke, Matthias | 64 | FTSV Heckershausen | M40 | 76 | 4 | 00:26:45.25 | |
35 | Holzgreve, Hermann | 46 | Delligser SC | M60 | 101 | 1 | 00:26:59.76 | |
36 | Molzahn, Martin | 80 | - | M20 | 253 | 7 | 00:27:00.37 | |
37 | Rink, Andreas | 75 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M30 | 116 | 2 | 00:27:04.71 | |
38 | Klinge, Uwe | 67 | Tuspo Verliehausen | M40 | 44 | 5 | 00:27:15.21 | |
39 | Bastian, Robin | 92 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M16/17 | 258 | 5 | 00:27:27.00 | |
40 | Bode, Simeon | 96 | TSV Fürstenhagen | M12/13 | 301 | 3 | 00:27:35.87 | |
41 | Melching, Frederic | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | M12/13 | 350 | 4 | 00:27:45.76 | |
42 | Rückhold, Jan | 95 | LG Solling | M12/13 | 321 | 5 | 00:27:47.14 | |
43 | Mumme, Birk | 92 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M16/17 | 260 | 6 | 00:27:55.67 | |
44 | Roloff, Nico | 66 | Zeit-Egal-Team | M40 | 1 | 6 | 00:27:56.64 | |
45 | Meyer, Daniel | 93 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M14/15 | 264 | 3 | 00:28:01.20 | |
46 | Fierenz, Gerald | 65 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | M40 | 139 | 7 | 00:28:09.23 | |
47 | Dommes, Colin | 98 | Rhumesprinter | M10/11 | 217 | 5 | 00:28:25.81 | |
48 | Bode, Matthias | 68 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M40 | 112 | 8 | 00:28:26.51 | |
49 | Nitzschke, Tim | 92 | MTV Harlingerode | M16/17 | 238 | 7 | 00:28:52.42 | |
50 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | LG Fuldatal | M40 | 75 | 9 | 00:28:56.65 | |
51 | Filmer, Fabian | 87 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M20 | 375 | 8 | 00:29:13.92 | |
52 | Lehmann, Dominique | 97 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M10/11 | 163 | 6 | 00:29:15.17 | |
53 | Weber, Jan | 67 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M40 | 113 | 10 | 00:29:19.85 | |
54 | Heinz, Eckhardt | 48 | LG Eichsfeld | M60 | 338 | 2 | 00:29:22.84 | |
55 | Pietsch, Frank | 63 | Lange Industriewartung | M45 | 170 | 5 | 00:29:24.28 | |
56 | Teuteberg, Steffen | 87 | - | M20 | 348 | 9 | 00:29:29.09 | |
57 | Dunkel, Bernhard | 56 | CWC-Bilshausen | M50 | 335 | 3 | 00:29:33.37 | |
58 | Zabel, Dr. Helmut | 50 | Bovender SV | M55 | 362 | 3 | 00:29:44.76 | |
59 | Liebau, Achim | 58 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M50 | 233 | 4 | 00:29:49.09 | |
60 | Breier, Ralf | 62 | FVL Ellrich 28 | M45 | 202 | 6 | 00:29:53.59 | |
61 | Niemeyer, Philipp | 94 | TSV Fürstenhagen | M14/15 | 303 | 4 | 00:29:59.78 | |
62 | Mogge, Gerd | 41 | MTV Grone | M65 | 108 | 1 | 00:30:22.96 | |
63 | Ernst, Stefan | 83 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M20 | 114 | 10 | 00:30:40.71 | |
64 | Sielhorst, Stephan | 71 | SC Schoningen 04 | M35 | 325 | 2 | 00:30:41.37 | |
65 | Chen, Victor | 69 | die Kletterfüchse | M35 | 61 | 3 | 00:30:45.60 | |
66 | Müller, Ralf | 64 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M40 | 235 | 11 | 00:30:57.82 | |
67 | Siedler, Benjamin | 92 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M16/17 | 261 | 8 | 00:30:58.15 | |
68 | Eichmann, Robin | 93 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M14/15 | 355 | 5 | 00:30:59.56 | |
69 | Freybott, Paul | 98 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M10/11 | 192 | 7 | 00:30:59.92 | |
70 | Anschau, Jonathan | 92 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M16/17 | 342 | 9 | 00:31:00.43 | |
71 | Bauer, Lukas | 93 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M14/15 | 262 | 6 | 00:31:03.37 | |
72 | Hartmann, Günther | 45 | Northeim | M60 | 104 | 3 | 00:31:08.98 | |
73 | Kulp, Jan | 95 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M12/13 | 291 | 6 | 00:31:29.37 | |
74 | Pahl, Tobias | 86 | Länge läuft | M20 | 343 | 11 | 00:31:35.96 | |
75 | Springer, Marcel | 88 | Länge läuft | M20 | 344 | 12 | 00:31:54.21 | |
76 | Lange, Jens-Karl | 70 | Lange Industriewartung | M35 | 168 | 4 | 00:32:15.67 | |
77 | Dieber, Walter | 36 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M70 | 212 | 1 | 00:32:29.29 | |
78 | Pflugmacher, Jens | 74 | LT Feierabend | M30 | 153 | 3 | 00:32:49.92 | |
79 | Lehmann, Karl-Friedrich | 48 | Feuerwehr Schoningen | M60 | 316 | 4 | 00:32:54.98 | |
80 | Busse, Thomas | 65 | SV-Bernterode | M40 | 58 | 12 | 00:33:22.98 | |
81 | Henne, André | 92 | - | M16/17 | 207 | 10 | 00:33:38.59 | |
82 | Seefried, Jörg | 61 | Jugendfeuerwehr Hemeln | M45 | 128 | 7 | 00:33:41.42 | |
83 | Nebelung, Fabian | 97 | Blau-Weiß Wieda | M10/11 | 203 | 8 | 00:33:46.51 | |
84 | Mühlhaus, Helmut | 31 | LTV Obereichsfeld | M75 | 351 | 1 | 00:34:18.46 | |
85 | Hartmann, Wolfgang | 52 | TSV Holzerode | M55 | 166 | 4 | 00:34:35.20 | |
86 | Siebert, Hubert | 55 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M50 | 160 | 5 | 00:34:56.15 | |
87 | Heimann, Volker | 66 | TSV Schönhagen | M40 | 361 | 13 | 00:35:02.28 | |
88 | Muschinski, Frank | 65 | Lange Industriewartung | M40 | 213 | 14 | 00:35:02.89 | |
89 | Kirch, Tobias | 94 | CWC-Bilshausen | M14/15 | 337 | 7 | 00:35:04.18 | |
90 | Kirch, Günter | 55 | CWC-Bilshausen | M50 | 336 | 6 | 00:35:04.92 | |
91 | Bezold, Dieter | 44 | PSV Holzminden | M60 | 200 | 5 | 00:36:25.14 | |
92 | Neufert, Hendrik | 97 | Blau-Weiß Wieda | M10/11 | 341 | 9 | 00:36:32.93 | |
93 | Borchert, Michael | 78 | SC Schoningen 04 | M30 | 121 | 4 | 00:37:55.59 | |
94 | Helten, Uwe | 65 | Volkerode | M40 | 230 | 15 | 00:39:20.60 | |
94 | Bruchmann, Marius | 96 | Blau-Weiß Wieda | M12/13 | 204 | - | ||
94 | Ebeling, Sven-Ole | 96 | Blau-Weiß Wieda | M12/13 | 205 | - | ||
94 | Warnecke, Lukas | 93 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | M14/15 | 263 | - | ||
94 | Nolte, Wolfgang | 69 | Cellagon T-Go | M35 | 60 | - | ||
94 | Rittmeier, Michael | 77 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M30 | 234 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möhle, Wiebke | 72 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W35 | 88 | 1 | 00:27:12.32 | |
2 | Streeß, Kathrin | 65 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W40 | 211 | 1 | 00:27:17.85 | |
3 | Schneider, Susann | 64 | Dransfelder SC | W40 | 107 | 2 | 00:27:33.43 | |
4 | Bezold, Hannelore | 49 | LG Göttingen | W55 | 312 | 1 | 00:27:50.68 | |
5 | Briegel, Andrea | 59 | VfL Oker | W45 | 305 | 1 | 00:29:26.90 | |
6 | Bestian, Annika | 97 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | W10/11 | 89 | 1 | 00:30:25.39 | |
7 | Kuhlmann, Judith | 96 | Rhumesprinter | W12/13 | 216 | 1 | 00:30:43.76 | |
8 | Peter, Paula | 91 | - | W16/17 | 24 | 1 | 00:31:13.64 | |
9 | Thies, Saskia | 95 | Rhumesprinter | W12/13 | 215 | 2 | 00:32:09.45 | |
10 | Nitzschke, Pia | 96 | MTV Harlingerode | W12/13 | 239 | 3 | 00:32:10.37 | |
11 | Neugebauer, Sandra | 76 | LAV Alfeld | W30 | 40 | 1 | 00:32:19.54 | |
12 | Imhof, Monique | 96 | Blau-Weiß Wieda | W12/13 | 206 | 4 | 00:32:21.40 | |
13 | Gödicke, Manuela | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W40 | 201 | 3 | 00:32:38.09 | |
14 | Kerl, Alena | 96 | LG Solling | W12/13 | 285 | 5 | 00:32:42.28 | |
15 | Busse, Theresa | 97 | SV-Bernterode | W10/11 | 57 | 2 | 00:33:22.37 | |
16 | Lechner, Sophie-Marie | 91 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | W16/17 | 364 | 2 | 00:33:55.65 | |
17 | Görs, Gabriele | 55 | TTT Tiftlingerode | W50 | 126 | 1 | 00:34:35.65 | |
18 | Bode, Cornelia | 64 | TSV Fürstenhagen | W40 | 302 | 4 | 00:35:16.37 | |
19 | Herbold, Lea | 96 | TSV Schönhagen | W12/13 | 268 | 6 | 00:35:48.68 | |
20 | Heimann, Anne | 97 | TSV Schönhagen | W10/11 | 266 | 3 | 00:35:52.21 | |
21 | Wagner, Irle | 57 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | W50 | 115 | 2 | 00:36:43.35 | |
22 | Kohn, Brigitte | 47 | Uwes Lauftreff Osterode | W60 | 210 | 1 | 00:38:20.04 | |
23 | Helten, Luisa | 97 | - | W10/11 | 248 | 4 | 00:38:59.62 | |
24 | Helten, Martina | 66 | Volkerode | W40 | 231 | 5 | 00:39:20.25 | |
25 | Linne, Christiane | 62 | SV Esebeck | W45 | 180 | 2 | 00:39:22.29 | |
26 | Jung, Heidrun | 47 | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | W60 | 174 | 2 | 00:44:37.62 |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel, Markus | 80 | TSV Jahn Varlosen | M20 | 365 | 1 | 00:41:43.90 | |
2 | Neugebauer, Michael | 75 | LAV Alfeld | M30 | 41 | 1 | 00:42:37.87 | |
3 | Witzel, Ulrich | 59 | FF Hettensen | M45 | 372 | 1 | 00:44:01.48 | |
4 | Rappe, Lothar | 59 | MTV Rosdorf | M45 | 54 | 2 | 00:44:10.01 | |
5 | Ritzka, Roman | 72 | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | M35 | 150 | 1 | 00:44:15.73 | |
6 | Cortnum, Mathias | 69 | Strodthagen | M35 | 328 | 2 | 00:44:36.23 | |
7 | Kaspari, Mark | 70 | TG Freden | M35 | 179 | 3 | 00:44:55.32 | |
8 | Kohlrautz, Hubertus | 62 | TVG Gieboldehausen | M45 | 147 | 3 | 00:45:27.67 | |
9 | Piorr, Frank | 61 | Laufteam Urbockstübchen | M45 | 236 | 4 | 00:45:42.81 | |
10 | Schneider, Martin | 78 | - | M30 | 374 | 2 | 00:45:57.43 | |
11 | Schliephake, Olaf | 63 | MTV Altendorf | M45 | 368 | 5 | 00:46:49.98 | |
12 | Zillmann, Guido | 75 | DLRG Moringen | M30 | 232 | 3 | 00:47:13.90 | |
13 | Peters, Günter | 54 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M50 | 59 | 1 | 00:47:33.11 | |
14 | Kiene, Nils | 77 | MTV Mainzholzen | M30 | 367 | 4 | 00:47:51.62 | |
15 | Güllenbeck, Jörg | 63 | TSV Schlarpe | M45 | 78 | 6 | 00:48:03.01 | |
16 | Hartje, Horst | 60 | TSV Bollensen | M45 | 199 | 7 | 00:48:19.37 | |
17 | Lowin, Uwe | 55 | Uwes Lauftreff Osterode | M50 | 209 | 2 | 00:48:26.23 | |
18 | Schröder, Friedhelm | 49 | TSV Varlosen | M55 | 252 | 1 | 00:48:32.36 | |
19 | Goebel, Dirk | 64 | MTV Wangelnstedt | M40 | 243 | 1 | 00:48:36.84 | |
20 | Vogel, Chris | 72 | Peru@Ween.de | M35 | 357 | 4 | 00:49:02.04 | |
21 | Lukatsch, Gottfried | 62 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M45 | 161 | 8 | 00:49:14.89 | |
22 | Koopmann, Jan | 65 | Runners Club Lamspringe | M40 | 360 | 2 | 00:49:29.42 | |
23 | Niemann, Wolfgang | 62 | Lauftreff Güntersen | M45 | 379 | 9 | 00:49:36.71 | |
24 | Feldmann, Reinhold | 58 | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | M50 | 151 | 3 | 00:49:44.31 | |
25 | Wagner, Volkhart | 46 | Langer Atem Göttingen | M60 | 340 | 1 | 00:49:52.25 | |
26 | Hettmann, Sascha | 92 | MTV Altendorf | M16/17 | 370 | 1 | 00:50:06.23 | |
27 | Gattermann, Malte | 95 | SC Schoningen 04 | M12/13 | 36 | 1 | 00:50:15.37 | |
28 | Böker, Karl-Heinz | 64 | Team Fleischerei Osterhus | M40 | 296 | 3 | 00:50:16.84 | |
29 | Jahn, Michael | 66 | Zufall Express Laufteam | M40 | 278 | 4 | 00:50:17.87 | |
30 | Fuchs, Volker | 65 | DLRG Uslar | M40 | 366 | 5 | 00:50:23.01 | |
31 | Fette, Alexander | 71 | - | M35 | 380 | 5 | 00:50:35.31 | |
32 | Jendrysik, Karl-Heinz | 57 | Laufteam Urbockstübchen | M50 | 79 | 4 | 00:50:58.51 | |
33 | Kemner, Andreas | 58 | - | M50 | 56 | 5 | 00:51:22.03 | |
34 | Meins, Moritz | 65 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M40 | 173 | 6 | 00:51:34.42 | |
35 | Raab, Stefan | 69 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M35 | 118 | 6 | 00:51:43.61 | |
36 | Bartling, Jens | 69 | Sportfreunde Stiller | M35 | 83 | 7 | 00:52:19.37 | |
37 | Roth, Olaf | 51 | Delligsen | M55 | 102 | 2 | 00:52:34.65 | |
38 | Risto, Bernd | 62 | MTV Altendorf | M45 | 371 | 10 | 00:52:46.14 | |
39 | Burkhardt, Martin | 60 | Sparkasse Göttingen | M45 | 247 | 11 | 00:52:53.96 | |
40 | Reiner, Thomas | 67 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M40 | 120 | 7 | 00:52:58.06 | |
41 | Schrader, Jens | 67 | Lauftreff Northeim | M40 | 103 | 8 | 00:53:10.14 | |
42 | Rörig, Martin | 66 | Tassensammler | M40 | 196 | 9 | 00:53:21.31 | |
43 | Nikuradse, Alexander | 65 | - | M40 | 251 | 10 | 00:53:24.84 | |
44 | Scheeler, Uwe | 61 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M45 | 373 | 12 | 00:53:45.92 | |
45 | Tost, Ralf | 56 | Tassensammler | M50 | 149 | 6 | 00:54:01.15 | |
46 | Möhle, Dieter | 47 | TSV Adelebsen | M60 | 31 | 2 | 00:54:28.53 | |
47 | Brandenburg, Oliver | 77 | DSC Dassel | M30 | 354 | 5 | 00:54:48.18 | |
48 | Mittelstädt, Gerhard | 43 | Grün-Weiss Gandersheim | M65 | 127 | 1 | 00:55:00.40 | |
49 | Wiens, Michael | 67 | - | M40 | 68 | 11 | 00:55:03.56 | |
50 | Fischer, Bernd | 66 | Laufteam Urbockstübchen | M40 | 308 | 12 | 00:55:05.48 | |
51 | Klinge, Mathias | 57 | HSG Scho./Usl./Wiens. | M50 | 363 | 7 | 00:55:11.43 | |
52 | Gerl, Bernd | 71 | SC Schoningen 04 | M35 | 123 | 8 | 00:55:11.71 | |
53 | Sue, Frank | 69 | TV Jahn Ackenhausen | M35 | 129 | 9 | 00:56:13.68 | |
54 | Förster, Klaus | 52 | LG Altes Amt | M55 | 158 | 3 | 00:56:13.92 | |
55 | Wolter, Olaf | 68 | - | M40 | 237 | 13 | 00:56:17.86 | |
56 | Rein, Uwe | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M40 | 33 | 14 | 00:56:34.87 | |
57 | Scholz, Heinrich | 42 | Beigefreiten-Klub Schon. | M65 | 146 | 2 | 00:56:35.79 | |
58 | Curdt, Timo | 72 | NOVELIS Göttingen Laufgr. | M35 | 119 | 10 | 00:56:43.65 | |
59 | Pöhls, Wolfgang | 54 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M50 | 330 | 8 | 00:56:56.84 | |
60 | Hildebrandt, Björn | 80 | Schoningen | M20 | 194 | 2 | 00:56:58.03 | |
61 | Utermöhle, Nils | 76 | Tuspo Kammerborn | M30 | 86 | 6 | 00:57:02.04 | |
62 | Borchert, Gerti | 55 | LG Solling | M50 | 320 | 9 | 00:57:03.78 | |
63 | Schomburg, Karl-Heinz | 53 | Laufteam Urbockstübchen | M55 | 80 | 4 | 00:57:20.23 | |
64 | Weber, H.-P. | 47 | SG Hillerse | M60 | 349 | 3 | 00:57:20.45 | |
65 | Pflugmacher, Jens | 74 | LT Feierabend | M30 | 377 | 7 | 00:57:27.40 | |
66 | Kuth, Christian | 61 | - | M45 | 67 | 13 | 00:57:43.26 | |
67 | Brese, Jan-Philip | 73 | - | M35 | 313 | 11 | 00:58:03.37 | |
68 | Bertram, Andreas | 75 | SG Diekholzen | M30 | 214 | 8 | 00:58:34.64 | |
69 | Schoppe, Reiner | 55 | TuS Ricklingen | M50 | 131 | 10 | 00:58:45.43 | |
70 | Kügler, Stefan | 71 | Peru@Ween.de | M35 | 356 | 12 | 00:58:47.82 | |
71 | Hüttelmeyer, Oliver | 74 | - | M30 | 152 | 9 | 00:58:58.43 | |
72 | Wienecke, Christian | 74 | - | M30 | 376 | 10 | 00:59:00.90 | |
73 | Ahlbrecht, Hartmut | 51 | MTV Wangelnstedt | M55 | 304 | 5 | 00:59:03.00 | |
74 | Theiß, Holger | 59 | Spurlos Göttingen | M45 | 84 | 14 | 01:00:26.06 | |
75 | Engels, Dirk | 47 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M60 | 39 | 4 | 01:01:08.73 | |
76 | Osterhus, Jens | 70 | Team Fleischerei Osterhus | M35 | 294 | 13 | 01:05:25.11 | |
77 | Kemmel, Stefan | 68 | Team Fleischerei Osterhus | M40 | 295 | 15 | 01:05:25.65 | |
78 | Görs, Horst | 51 | - | M55 | 125 | 6 | 01:05:27.45 | |
79 | Donnerstag, Daniel | 88 | - | M20 | 34 | 3 | 01:05:29.09 | |
79 | Neumann, Frank | 62 | Laufline Team Göttingen | M45 | 293 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohle, Dagmar | 66 | Lauftreff Feierabend Einb | W40 | 82 | 1 | 00:50:42.67 | |
2 | Möhle, Inga | 71 | TSV Brunsen | W35 | 55 | 1 | 00:53:01.65 | |
3 | Bauer, Agnes | 56 | LG Göttingen | W50 | 245 | 1 | 00:53:36.84 | |
4 | Pöhls, Erika | 56 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W50 | 331 | 2 | 00:53:37.40 | |
5 | Mann, Esther | 66 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W40 | 311 | 2 | 00:53:40.32 | |
6 | Möhle, Petra | 69 | LG Solling | W35 | 43 | 2 | 00:53:54.64 | |
7 | Rein, Tanja | 72 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W35 | 72 | 3 | 00:54:12.68 | |
8 | Lunderstädt, Brigitta | 64 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W40 | 249 | 3 | 00:56:21.40 | |
9 | Herzog, Katja | 64 | - | W40 | 143 | 4 | 00:56:48.76 | |
10 | Burkhardt, Susanne | 62 | Sparkasse Göttingen | W45 | 246 | 1 | 00:58:18.68 | |
11 | Champignon, Heike | 61 | Laufteam Urbockstübchen | W45 | 307 | 2 | 00:58:52.15 | |
12 | Wolf, Dagmar | 60 | Laufteam Urbockstübchen | W45 | 81 | 3 | 00:59:17.14 | |
13 | Suckut-Sue, Kerstin | 69 | TV Jahn Ackenhausen | W35 | 130 | 4 | 00:59:34.81 | |
14 | Vidal-Merino, Mariana | 79 | Peru@Ween.de | W20 | 358 | 1 | 01:00:56.73 | |
15 | Schliephake, Katrin | 64 | MTV Altendorf | W40 | 369 | 5 | 01:01:29.56 | |
16 | Szustek, Maria | 66 | - | W40 | 265 | 6 | 01:02:26.87 | |
17 | Hartmann, Eveline | 53 | TSV Holzerode | W55 | 165 | 1 | 01:04:15.06 | |
18 | Förster, Ricarda | 52 | LG Altes Amt | W55 | 73 | 2 | 01:04:42.84 | |
19 | Theuerkauf, Laura | 77 | Frank´s Laufshop Hildeshe | W30 | 353 | 1 | 01:04:56.17 | |
20 | Niemann, Antje | 66 | SUS Eberhausen | W40 | 378 | 7 | 01:05:44.26 | |
21 | Tost, Karin | 59 | Tassensammler | W45 | 148 | 4 | 01:06:00.42 | |
22 | Gibara, Fabiola | 77 | Peru@Ween.de | W30 | 359 | 2 | 01:09:44.42 |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schüler, Martin | 46 | LG Solling | M60 | 286 | 1 | 00:50:30.26 | |
2 | Steingräber, Klaus | 44 | SC Schoningen 04 | M60 | 156 | 2 | 00:59:24.92 | |
3 | Wieneke, Ernst | 42 | SC Schoningen 04 | M65 | 381 | 1 | 01:00:48.87 | |
4 | Saloga, Günter | 55 | SC Schoningen 04 | M50 | 228 | 1 | 01:01:07.39 | |
5 | Siemon, Bernhard | 37 | TSV Dinkelhausen | M70 | 383 | 1 | 01:11:04.76 | |
6 | Meyer-Ilse, Friedrich | 31 | SC Schoningen 04 | M75 | 279 | 1 | 01:21:50.06 | |
6 | Petersen, Walter | 54 | SC Schoningen 04 | M50 | 225 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowsky, Joana | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 333 | 1 | 01:04:35.01 | |
2 | Bottner, Jana | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 193 | 2 | 01:04:35.54 | |
3 | Hampe, Janine | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | W10/11 | 224 | 3 | 01:04:36.01 | |
4 | Meyer-Ilse, Gerda | 33 | SC Schoningen 04 | W75 | 292 | 1 | 01:05:26.15 | |
5 | Vieselmeier, Gabriele | 54 | - | W50 | 382 | 1 | 01:11:03.92 | |
6 | Nolte-Sander, Birgit | 60 | - | W45 | 47 | 1 | 01:11:31.96 | |
7 | Finke, Sonja | 65 | - | W40 | 50 | 1 | 01:11:33.03 | |
8 | Rindermann, Kornelia | 58 | - | W50 | 49 | 2 | 01:11:35.20 | |
9 | Henke, Angelika | 52 | - | W55 | 48 | 1 | 01:11:37.31 | |
10 | Wedemeyer, Karin | 62 | - | W45 | 52 | 2 | 01:11:37.81 | |
11 | Mai, Marion | 66 | SC Schoningen 04 | W40 | 25 | 2 | 01:11:38.39 | |
12 | Fischbach, Beate | 64 | - | W40 | 346 | 3 | 01:20:29.28 | |
13 | Menneke, Martina | 65 | SC Schoningen 04 | W40 | 347 | 4 | 01:20:29.93 |